Event Name Date & Time
Sun  01/20/2019  (All Day)  to
Sun  02/10/2019  (All Day)
Sun  01/20/2019  9:00 am - 7:00 pm
Sun  01/20/2019  9:00 am - 8:00 pm
Sun  01/20/2019  10:30 am - 12:45 pm
Sun  01/20/2019  11:30 am - 6:00 pm
Sun  01/20/2019  2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Sun  01/20/2019  2:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Sun  01/20/2019  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Sun  01/20/2019  4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Sun  01/20/2019  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
V Women's Basketball Practice Sun  01/20/2019  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Dance Team Practice Sun  01/20/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Football Conditioning Mon  01/21/2019  6:00 am - 6:30 am
Wrestling Lifting Mon  01/21/2019  6:30 am - 7:30 am
7/8 A Girls Basketball Practice Mon  01/21/2019  8:30 am - 10:00 am
Cheer Practice Mon  01/21/2019  9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cheer Practice Mon  01/21/2019  9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Drumline Practice Mon  01/21/2019  9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Firecrackers Practice Mon  01/21/2019  9:00 am - 11:30 am
Winter Guard Practice Mon  01/21/2019  9:00 am - 4:00 pm
FR/JV Men's Basketball Practice Mon  01/21/2019  10:00 am - 12:00 pm
V Men's Basketball Practice Mon  01/21/2019  10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Band Rehearsal Mon  01/21/2019  10:30 am - 12:45 pm
Drumline Practice Mon  01/21/2019  12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
V Women's Basketball Practice Mon  01/21/2019  1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Baseball Lifting Mon  01/21/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
HS Dance Team Practice Mon  01/21/2019  2:30 pm - 5:00 pm
HS Indoor Track Throwers Practice Mon  01/21/2019  2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
HS Wrestling Practice Mon  01/21/2019  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
KME - A Brush of Hope Mon  01/21/2019  3:20 pm - 4:20 pm
HS Indoor Track Lifting Mon  01/21/2019  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
8 B Boys Basketball Practice Mon  01/21/2019  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
JH Wrestling Practice Mon  01/21/2019  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
JH Boys Lacrosse Workouts Mon  01/21/2019  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Softball Workouts Mon  01/21/2019  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Winter Guard Practice Mon  01/21/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Football Conditioning Tue  01/22/2019  6:00 am - 6:30 am
Band Rehearsal Tue  01/22/2019  10:30 am - 12:45 pm
7/8 Boys A Basketball Practice Tue  01/22/2019  2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Baseball Lifting Tue  01/22/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
CIS After School Programs Tue  01/22/2019  2:30 pm - 4:45 pm
HS Indoor Track Throwers Practice Tue  01/22/2019  2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
JH Dance Team Practice Tue  01/22/2019  2:30 pm - 5:00 pm
JH Winter Guard Practice Tue  01/22/2019  2:30 pm - 5:30 pm
JFB - Kings Kids Tue  01/22/2019  2:45 pm - 6:30 pm
HS Wrestling Practice Tue  01/22/2019  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Mock Trial Tue  01/22/2019  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Drama Kids Tue  01/22/2019  3:20 pm - 4:40 pm
KME - Pianimals (Piano) Tue  01/22/2019  3:20 pm - 3:50 pm
KME - Spanish class Tue  01/22/2019  3:20 pm - 4:20 pm
KME - Speed & Agility After School Enrichment Tue  01/22/2019  3:20 pm - 4:20 pm
HS Indoor Track Lifting Tue  01/22/2019  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Firecrackers Practice Tue  01/22/2019  4:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Softball Open Hitting Tue  01/22/2019  4:30 pm - 7:00 pm
JH Wrestling Practice Tue  01/22/2019  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
7/8 Red Girls Basketball Practice Tue  01/22/2019  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Women's Lax Lifting Tue  01/22/2019  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
KBA Practice Tue  01/22/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
KBA Practice Tue  01/22/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
KME - Dance Classes Tue  01/22/2019  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Youth Wrestling Practice Tue  01/22/2019  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
KBA Practice Tue  01/22/2019  6:30 pm - 9:00 pm
KBA Practice Tue  01/22/2019  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Wrestling Lifting Wed  01/23/2019  6:30 am - 7:30 am
Leist Meeting Wed  01/23/2019  8:00 am - 10:30 am
Band Rehearsal Wed  01/23/2019  10:30 am - 12:45 pm
Baseball Hitting Wed  01/23/2019  2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
FR Boys Basketball Practice Wed  01/23/2019  2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
HS Dance Team Practice Wed  01/23/2019  2:30 pm - 5:00 pm
HS Swimming Dryland Wed  01/23/2019  2:30 pm - 3:15 pm
V/JV Men's Basketball Practice Wed  01/23/2019  2:30 pm - 5:30 pm
JFB - Kings Kids Wed  01/23/2019  2:45 pm - 6:30 pm
HS Wrestling Practice Wed  01/23/2019  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
KME - Social & Emotional Class Wed  01/23/2019  3:20 pm - 4:15 pm
SLE - World of Spanish - Room 129 Wed  01/23/2019  3:20 pm - 4:20 pm
JFB - American Sign Language Wed  01/23/2019  3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
JFB - Pianimals Wed  01/23/2019  3:30 pm - 6:00 pm
V/JV Women's Basketball Practice Wed  01/23/2019  3:30 pm - 7:00 pm
HS Indoor Track Lifting Wed  01/23/2019  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Men's Basketball Lifting Wed  01/23/2019  4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Firecrackers Practice Wed  01/23/2019  4:15 pm - 6:15 pm
JH Wrestling Practice Wed  01/23/2019  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Men's Basketball Lifting Wed  01/23/2019  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Drumline Practice Wed  01/23/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
KBA Practice Wed  01/23/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
KME - Dance Classes Wed  01/23/2019  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Rec Basketball Practice Wed  01/23/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Softball Workouts Wed  01/23/2019  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Winter Guard Practice Wed  01/23/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Wrestling Dinner Wed  01/23/2019  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
JFB - Brownie Troop 42047 Wed  01/23/2019  6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
KBA Practice Wed  01/23/2019  6:30 pm - 9:00 pm
SLE - Kings Service Unit - Girl Scouts Wed  01/23/2019  6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
KBA Practice Wed  01/23/2019  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Drumline Practice Wed  01/23/2019  7:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Drumline Practice Wed  01/23/2019  8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Football Conditioning Thu  01/24/2019  6:00 am - 6:30 am
Band Rehearsal Thu  01/24/2019  10:30 am - 12:45 pm
KJH Team 7 White Thu  01/24/2019  10:30 am - 11:40 am
HS Indoor Track Throwers Practice Thu  01/24/2019  2:30 pm - 4:00 pm