Kings Local School District
Kings
Last updated:
5/10/2024 3:42 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Activity
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
KHS Musical Set Construction
1:00p
Cincy Finest Basketball Practice (KBA)
3:00p
Firecracker Practice
28
School Closed (covers two conf. evenings)
5:30a
Friends Fitness
9:00a
Drumline Practice
11:00a
Women's Lacrosse Practice
11:00a
Women's Lacrosse Practice (Backup Location)
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice - Rain/Storm Location
2:30p
Softball Practice
3:00p
JH Boy's Lacrosse Practice
3:30p
Kings Kids
4:00p
Firecracker Practice
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-JH Boys - VS Pleasant Run (Game)
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-JH Girls - VS Pleasant Run (Game)
4:15p
Firecracker Practice
4:30p
HS Tennis Practice
4:30p
SOFTBALL-JV Girls - VS Colerain (Game)
4:30p
SOFTBALL-V Girls @ Withrow (Game)
5:00p
BASEBALL-F Boys @ Bishop Fenwick (Game)
5:00p
BASEBALL-JV Boys @ Bishop Fenwick (Game)
5:00p
BASEBALL-V Boys - VS Bishop Fenwick (Game)
5:30p
Winter Guard Practice
6:00p
Men's Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
Men's Lacrosse Practice (Backup Location)
7:00p
HS Men's Soccer Workout
29
Columbia Closed to Outside Events
9:00a
Water for South Sudan Presentation
1:30p
SLE-4th Grade Etiquette Class
2:30p
Baseball Practice
2:30p
Football Lifting
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice
2:30p
HS Musical Practice
2:30p
Softball Practice
3:30p
Baseball Practice
3:30p
KME - Pianimals
3:30p
Kings Kids
4:00p
Firecracker Practice
4:00p
TENNIS-JH Boys @ Sycamore Gold (Game)
4:00p
TENNIS-JV Boys @ Anderson (Game)
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-V Boys - VS Kings Quad (Game)
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-V Girls - VS Kings Quad (Game)
4:15p
Firecracker Practice
4:30p
BASEBALL-V Boys @ Carlson (Game)
4:30p
SOFTBALL A-JH Girls - VS Nagel (Game)
4:30p
TENNIS-V Boys - VS Anderson (Game)
5:00p
Men's Lacrosse Practice (Backup Location)
5:00p
SOFTBALL-JV Girls @ Miamisburg (Game)
5:00p
SOFTBALL-V Girls - VS Miamisburg (Game)
5:00p
Ultimate Frisbee Club
5:30p
Band - McDonough
5:30p
Men's Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
Cincy Finest Basketball Practice (KBA)
6:00p
JFB - Cubscout Pack 617
6:00p
JH Softball Practice
6:00p
Kings Youth Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
UC Band Practice
7:00p
LACROSSE-JH B Boys - VS Talawanda (Game)
7:00p
Women's Lacrosse Practice
7:00p
Women's Lacrosse Practice (Backup Location)
30
5:30a
Friends Fitness
9:00a
Benchmark Education Presentation
1:30p
HS Musical Practice
2:20p
KME - World of Spanish
2:25p
World of Spanish LLC
2:30p
8th Grade Football Lifting
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice - Rain/Storm Location
2:30p
JFB - Piano Lessons
2:30p
Softball Practice
3:00p
Firecracker Practice
3:00p
JH Boys Lacrosse Practice
3:20p
Yes Program
3:20p
Yes Program
4:00p
TENNIS-JH Boys - VS Sycamore Green (Game)
4:30p
BASEBALL-F Boys @ Fairfield (Game)
4:30p
BASEBALL-JV Boys - VS Winton Woods (Game)
4:30p
BASEBALL-V Boys @ Winton Woods (Game)
4:30p
SOFTBALL-JV Girls - VS Little Miami (Game)
4:30p
SOFTBALL-V Girls @ Little Miami (Game)
5:00p
JH Girls Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Practice (Backup Location)
6:00p
Drumline Practice
6:00p
Drumline Practice (Backup Location)
6:00p
Girls Youth Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
JH Softball Practice
6:00p
Kings Youth Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
LACROSSE-JV Boys @ Oak Hills (Game)
6:00p
LACROSSE-V Girls - VS Cincinnati Country Day (Game)
6:00p
Xpress Basketball Practice
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice
7:00p
HS Men's Soccer Workout
7:30p
LACROSSE-V Boys @ Oak Hills (Game)
8:00p
HS Men's Soccer Workout
31
RTi meeting
9:00a
Spring Portraits
2:30p
Baseball Practice
2:30p
Football Lifting
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice - Rain/Storm Location
2:30p
HS Musical Practice
2:30p
Softball Practice
2:45p
JH Tennis Practice
3:20p
KME - WHIZ Kids
3:30p
Baseball Practice
3:30p
Girl Scout Troop Meeting
3:30p
Kings Kids
3:45p
Kokorodza Marimba Ensemble
4:00p
Firecracker Practice
4:00p
SLE Parent/Teacher Conferences
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-JH Boys @ CHCA Invitational (Game)
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-JH Girls @ CHCA Invitational (Game)
4:15p
Firecracker Practice
4:15p
JH Boy's Lacrosse Practice
4:30p
HS Tennis Practice
4:30p
SOFTBALL B-JH Girls @ Nagel (Game)
5:00p
LACROSSE-JH Girls @ Sycamore
5:00p
Men's Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
Men's Lacrosse Practice (Backup Location)
5:00p
Ultimate Frisbee Club
6:00p
JH Softball Practice
6:00p
Kings Youth Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
LACROSSE-JH A Boys - VS Little Miami (Game)
6:00p
LACROSSE-JH Girls @ Sycamore
6:00p
Xpress Basketball Practice
6:30p
SLE-Daisy Troop Meeting #49908
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice
7:00p
JV Dance Awards Night
7:00p
LACROSSE-JH B Boys - VS Oak Hills (Game)
7:00p
Women's Lacrosse Practice
7:00p
Women's Lacrosse Practice (Backup Location)
1
KME - Lifetouch Spring Pictures
7:25a
Senior Breakfast
8:30a
Pearson Presentation
10:30a
KJH Spring Pictures
10:50a
SLE-Character Trait Lunch Assembly (Sportsmanship)
12:00p
Kings Kids
2:00p
KJH Staff Picture
2:30p
8th Grade Football Lifting
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice - Rain/Storm Location
2:30p
Kings Corps of Cadets Meeting
2:30p
Softball Practice
2:45p
JH Tennis Practice
3:00p
JH Boy's Lacrosse Practice
3:00p
JH Boys Lacrosse Practice
3:30p
Kings Kids
3:30p
Softball Practice
4:00p
Firecracker Practice
4:15p
Firecracker Practice
4:30p
BASEBALL-F Boys - VS Loveland (Game)
4:30p
BASEBALL-JV Boys @ LaSalle (Game)
4:30p
JH Softball Practice
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Practice (Backup Location)
5:30p
JH Girl's Lacrosse Film Session
6:00p
Drumline Practice
6:00p
Drumline Practice (Backup Location)
6:00p
Girls Youth Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
JH Girl's Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
JH Girls Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
Kings Youth Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
LACROSSE-JV Boys @ Anderson (Game)
6:00p
LACROSSE-JV Girls - VS Centerville (Game)
7:30p
LACROSSE-V Girls - VS Centerville (Game)
8:00p
LACROSSE-V Boys @ Anderson (Game)
2
KHS Musical Set Construction
8:00a
Drumline Practice
8:00a
Firecracker Practice
8:00a
HS Winter Guard Practice
8:30a
Men's Lacrosse Film Meeting
8:30a
Men's Lacrosse Lifting
9:00a
Baseball Practice
9:00a
Baseball Practice
9:00a
Girls Youth Lacrosse Games
9:00a
HS Softball Practice
9:00a
TRACK and FIELD-V Boys @ Northmont Invitational (Game)
9:00a
TRACK and FIELD-V Girls @ Northmont Invitational (Game)
10:30a
Women's Lacrosse Practice
11:00a
Women's Lacrosse Clinic
12:15p
HS Winter Guard Transportation
1:00p
BASEBALL-V Boys @ Harrison (Game)
1:00p
Women's Soccer Lifting
1:30p
LACROSSE-JV Girls - VS Fairfield (Game)
1:45p
Drumline Transportation
3
KHS Musical Set Construction
6:00a
Drumline Practice
9:45a
Drumline Transportation
10:00a
Jazz Band Transportation
12:00p
Kings Boys Youth Lacrosse Games
1:00p
Cincy Finest Basketball Practice (KBA)
1:15p
Winter Guard Practice
2:00p
Men's Tennis Fundraiser - Ping Pong Tournament
3:00p
Firecracker Practice
4
Grade 1 Report Card Descriptors Meeting
10:00a
Drama - Moore
2:30p
Bicks Driving School Class
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice
2:45p
JH Tennis Practice
3:00p
JH Boys Lacrosse Practice
3:00p
Women's Basketball Open Gym
3:20p
Bricks 4 Kidz
3:20p
KME - Mad Science
3:20p
KME - Soccer Shots
3:20p
SLE E-Club Meeting
3:20p
SLE YES Club
3:20p
Yes Program
3:30p
JFB - Piano Lessons
3:30p
JFB - Tae Kwon Do
3:30p
Kings Kids
3:30p
Pianimals
4:00p
Firecracker Practice
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-JH Boys - VS Clinton Massie (Game)
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-JH Girls - VS Clinton Massie (Game)
4:00p
Women's Basketball Lifting
4:15p
Firecracker Practice
4:30p
BASEBALL-F Boys @ Turpin (Game)
4:30p
BASEBALL-JV Boys @ Turpin (Game)
4:30p
BASEBALL-V Boys - VS Turpin (Game)
4:30p
HS Tennis Practice
4:30p
SOFTBALL-V Girls - VS Turpin (Game)
4:30p
SOFTBALL B-JH Girls @ Mason-Green (Game)
5:00p
Winter Guard Practice
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Practice
5:15p
KME - Drama Kids
6:00p
Drumline Practice
6:00p
JH Softball Practice
6:00p
Kings Youth Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
LACROSSE-JH Girls @ Mason
6:00p
Men's Lacrosse Film
6:30p
JH Girl's Lacrosse Practice
6:30p
Men's Lacrosse Practice
6:30p
SOFTBALL-JV Girls - VS Turpin (Game)
7:00p
HS Men's Soccer Workout
7:00p
LACROSSE-JH Girls @ Mason
7:00p
National Junior Honor Society Inductions
8:00p
Drumline Practice
8:00p
HS Men's Soccer Workout
5
AUDITORIUM CLOSED
7:00a
KHS Staff Meeting
8:00a
KME 4th grade Chorus
9:00a
JFB - Spring pictures
11:00a
JFB - 4th gr. Panoramic
12:00p
Grade 2 Math
2:30p
Baseball Practice
2:30p
Bicks Driving School Class
2:30p
Dance Team Open Gym
2:30p
Football Lifting
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice
2:30p
HS Musical Practice
2:45p
JH Tennis Practice
3:00p
Truancy Intervention Meeting
3:00p
Varsity Softball Practice
3:00p
Women's Basketball Open Gym
3:20p
SLE YES Club
3:25p
SLE-Student Council Meeting
3:30p
Baseball Practice
3:30p
Good News Club
3:30p
JFB - Soccer Shots
3:30p
KME - Pianimals
3:30p
Kings Kids
3:30p
SLE-Star Glazers (Pottery Class)
3:30p
Star Glazers
3:30p
Varsity Softball Practice
4:00p
Firecracker Practice
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-JV Boys @ Little Miami (Game)
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-JV Girls @ Little Miami (Game)
4:00p
Women's Basketball Lifting
4:15p
Firecracker Practice
4:30p
JH Softball Practice
4:30p
SOFTBALL B-JH Girls - VS Little Miami-Green (Game)
5:00p
JH Girls Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
Ultimate Frisbee Club
5:00p
Winter Guard Practice
5:30p
JFB - Dance
5:30p
LACROSSE-JV Boys @ Miamisburg (Game)
6:00p
Cincy Finest Basketball Practice (KBA)
6:00p
JFB - Cubscout Pack 617
6:00p
Kings Youth Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
LACROSSE-JH A Boys @ Loveland (Game)
6:00p
LACROSSE-JV Girls - VS Mariemont (Game)
6:00p
UC Band Practice
6:30p
KME - PTO Meeting
7:00p
Dance Team Informational Meeting
7:00p
JFB - PTO meeting
7:00p
LACROSSE-JH B Boys @ Loveland (Game)
7:30p
LACROSSE-V Boys @ Miamisburg (Game)
7:30p
LACROSSE-V Girls - VS Mariemont (Game)
6
AUDITORIUM CLOSED
1:30p
HS Musical Practice
2:20p
Gril Scouts
2:20p
KME - World of Spanish
2:25p
World of Spanish LLC
2:30p
8th Grade Football Lifting
2:30p
Bicks Driving School Class
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice
2:30p
JFB - Piano Lessons
2:30p
Men's Basketball Open Gym
3:00p
Firecracker Practice
3:00p
JH Boys Lacrosse Practice
3:20p
Yes Program
3:20p
Yes Program
4:00p
TENNIS-JH Boys - VS Loveland (Game)
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-JH Boys @ Lebanon Invitational (Game)
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-JH Girls @ Lebanon Invitational (Game)
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-V Boys @ City Invitational (Game)
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-V Girls @ City Invitational (Game)
4:30p
BASEBALL-F Boys - VS Turpin (Game)
4:30p
BASEBALL-JV Boys - VS Turpin (Game)
4:30p
BASEBALL-V Boys @ Turpin (Game)
4:30p
OAESA Zone 2 Meeting
4:30p
SOFTBALL A-JH Girls - VS Mason-Green (Game)
4:30p
Women's Lacrosse Film
5:00p
Winter Guard Practice
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Practice
5:30p
KYO Football Sign Ups
5:30p
LACROSSE-JH Girls @ Walnut Hills
6:00p
Drumline Practice
6:00p
Girls Youth Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
JH Softball Practice
6:00p
Kings Youth Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
Women's Golf Meeting
6:00p
Xpress Basketball Practice
6:30p
Stewards of Children Training
6:45p
LACROSSE-JH Girls @ Walnut Hills
7:00p
HS Men's Soccer Workout
7:00p
Men's Lacrosse Practice
7:00p
Men's Lacrosse Practice
8:00p
HS Men's Soccer Workout
7
AUDITORIUM CLOSED
9:00a
SLE-2nd Grade Toys, Tots and Tafts Program
9:00a
Warren County Job & Life Skills
9:00a
Warren County Job & Life Skills Class
11:55a
Winter Guard Transportation
1:00p
Elementary Principals Meeting
2:00p
HS Softball Practice
2:30p
Bicks Driving School Class
2:30p
Football Lifting
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice - Rain/Storm Location
2:30p
HS Baseball Practice
2:30p
HS Musical Practice
2:30p
Men's Basketball Open Gym
2:45p
JH Tennis Practice
3:00p
Women's Basketball Open Gym
3:20p
KME - Soccer Shots
3:20p
KME - WHIZ Kids
3:30p
Fantanarosa Basketball Consulting
3:30p
Girl Scout Troop Meeting
3:30p
HS Baseball Practice
3:30p
JFB - Young Rembrandt's
3:30p
Kings Kids
3:45p
Kokorodza Marimba Ensemble
4:00p
Firecracker Practice
4:00p
Preschool Family Night
4:00p
Women's Basketball Lifting
4:15p
Firecracker Practice
4:30p
BASEBALL-F Boys @ Lebanon (Game)
4:30p
BASEBALL-JV Boys @ Lebanon (Game)
4:30p
BASEBALL-V Boys - VS Lebanon (Game)
4:30p
TENNIS-V Boys - VS Wyoming (Game)
5:00p
KME - Buffalo Wings and Rings Night
5:00p
Ultimate Frisbee Club
5:30p
JFB - Dance
5:30p
SOFTBALL A-JH Girls - VS Lakota West (Game)
6:00p
JH Girls Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
Kings Youth Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
LACROSSE-JV Girls @ Milford (Game)
6:00p
Men's Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
Xpress Basketball Practice
6:30p
LACROSSE-JH A Boys @ Wyoming (Game)
6:30p
SLE-Daisy Troop Meeting #49908
7:00p
Girl Scout meetings (troop 49907)
7:30p
LACROSSE-V Girls @ Milford (Game)
8:00p
Women's Volleyball League
8
TBD
Winter Guard Transportation (TBD)
7:45a
Newport Aquarium
9:00a
Jim BBall Jones
9:30a
Benchmark Ed. Google Hangout
10:30a
KJH Team 7 White
10:30a
KJH Team 7 White
12:00p
Kings Kids
1:05p
KJH Team 7 Blue
2:30p
8th Grade Football Lifting
2:30p
Baseball Practice
2:30p
Dance Team Open Gym
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice
2:30p
Kings Corps of Cadets Meeting
2:30p
Softball Practice (Backup Location)
3:00p
JH Boys Lacrosse Practice
3:20p
KME - Karate Class
3:30p
Baseball Practice
3:30p
HS Softball Practice (Backup Location)
3:30p
JFB - Drama Kids
3:30p
Kings Kids
4:00p
Firecracker Practice
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-V Boys @ City Invitational Finals (Game)
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-V Girls @ City Invitational Finals (Game)
4:15p
Firecracker Practice
4:30p
BASEBALL-JV Boys - VS Withrow (Game)
4:30p
BASEBALL-V Boys @ Withrow (Game)
4:30p
Xpress Basketball Practice
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Film
5:30p
SOFTBALL B-JH Girls @ Lakota West (Game)
6:00p
Drumline Practice
6:00p
Drumline Practice (Backup Location)
6:00p
Girls Youth Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
JH Girl's Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
JH Softball Practice (Backup Location)
6:00p
Kings Youth Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
LACROSSE-JV Boys - VS Beavercreek (Game)
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Practice
7:30p
LACROSSE-V Boys - VS Beavercreek (Game)
9
KHS Musical Set Construction
TBD
Winter Guard Transportation (TBD)
8:00a
ACT Test
8:00a
Firecracker Practice
8:00a
HS/JH Open Track Practice
8:30a
Men's Lacrosse Film Meeting
9:00a
Baseball Practice
9:00a
Men's Basketball Open Gym
9:30a
Men's Lacrosse Lifting
11:00a
BASEBALL-F Boys @ Little Miami (Game)
11:00a
Ultimate Frisbee Club
1:30p
BASEBALL-F Boys @ Little Miami (Game)
3:30p
LACROSSE-JH Girls - VS Springboro
4:30p
LACROSSE-JH Girls - VS Springboro
6:00p
LACROSSE-JV Girls - VS Springboro (Game)
7:30p
LACROSSE-V Girls - VS Springboro (Game)
10
KHS Musical Set Construction
12:00p
Kings Boys Youth Lacrosse Games
1:00p
Cincy Finest Basketball Practice (KBA)
3:00p
Firecracker Practice
5:00p
Drumline Practice
11
7:25a
KJH Health Class
2:30p
Bicks Driving School Class
2:30p
Freshman & JV Baseball Practice
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice - Rain/Storm Location
2:30p
HS Softball Practice (Backup Location)
2:30p
Men's Basketball Open Gym
3:20p
Bricks 4 Kidz
3:20p
KME - Mad Science
3:20p
KME - Soccer Shots
3:20p
SLE YES Club
3:20p
Yes Program
3:30p
Freshman & JV Baseball Practice
3:30p
HS Softball Practice (Backup Location)
3:30p
JFB - Ecology Kids Club
3:30p
JFB - Piano Lessons
3:30p
Kings Kids
3:30p
Pianimals
3:30p
Women's Basketball Open Gym
4:00p
Firecracker Practice
4:00p
TENNIS-JH Boys @ Mariemont (Game)
4:00p
Women's Basketball Lifting
4:15p
Firecracker Practice
4:30p
BASEBALL-F Boys - VS CHCA (Game)
4:30p
BASEBALL-JV Boys @ Withrow (Game)
4:30p
JH Boys Lacrosse Practice
4:30p
SOFTBALL A-JH Girls - VS Ross (Game)
5:00p
Drumline Practice
5:00p
Drumline Practice (Backup Location)
5:00p
LACROSSE-JH Girls @ Summit Country Day
5:00p
SOFTBALL B-JH Girls @ Lakota Liberty (Game)
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Practice
5:15p
KME - Drama Kids
6:00p
JH Softball Practice
6:00p
Kings Youth Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
LACROSSE-JH A Boys - VS Springboro (Game)
6:00p
LACROSSE-JH Girls @ Seven Hills
7:00p
HS Men's Soccer Workout
7:00p
KHS PTO Meeting
7:00p
LACROSSE-JH B Boys - VS Springboro (Game)
7:00p
Men's Lacrosse Practice
8:00p
HS Men's Soccer Workout
12
7:25a
KJH Health Class
8:00a
KME 4th grade Chorus
8:00a
MAP Implementation Meeting
8:30a
5th & 6th Chior Field Trip
2:30p
Baseball Practice
2:30p
Baseball Practice (Backup Location)
2:30p
Bicks Driving School Class
2:30p
Dance Team Open Gym
2:30p
Football Lifting
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice - Rain/Storm Location
2:30p
HS Musical Practice
2:30p
HS Softball Practice (Backup Location)
2:45p
JH Tennis Practice
3:00p
JH Boys Lacrosse Practice
3:20p
SLE YES Club
3:30p
Baseball Practice (Backup Location)
3:30p
Fantanarosa Basketball Consulting
3:30p
Good News Club
3:30p
HS Softball Practice (Backup Location)
3:30p
JFB - Soccer Shots
3:30p
KME - Pianimals
3:30p
Kings Kids
3:30p
SLE-Star Glazers (Pottery Class)
3:30p
Star Glazers
4:00p
Firecracker Practice
4:00p
TENNIS-JV Boys @ Milford (Game)
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-JH Boys @ Loveland Invitational (Game)
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-JH Girls @ Loveland Invitational (Game)
4:00p
Women's Basketball Lifting
4:00p
Women's Basketball Open Gym
4:15p
Firecracker Practice
4:30p
SOFTBALL-V Girls - VS Withrow (Game)
5:00p
BASEBALL-F Boys @ Edgewood (Game)
5:00p
BASEBALL-JV Boys - VS Edgewood (Game)
5:00p
BASEBALL-V Boys - VS Withrow (Game)
5:00p
Drumline Practice
5:00p
Drumline Practice (Backup Location)
5:00p
Men's Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
Ultimate Frisbee Club
5:30p
Board Work Session
5:30p
JFB - Dance
5:30p
SOFTBALL B-JH Girls @ Lakota West (Game)
6:00p
Cincy Finest Basketball Practice (KBA)
6:00p
JFB - Cubscout Pack 617
6:00p
JH Softball Practice
6:00p
Kings Youth Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
LACROSSE-JV Girls - VS Seton (Game)
6:00p
Men's Lacrosse Practice (Backup Location)
6:00p
SOFTBALL-JV Girls - VS Clinton Massie (Game)
6:00p
SOFTBALL-V Girls - VS Clinton Massie (Game)
6:15p
JH Girls Lacrosse Practice
7:00p
SLE PTO Meeting
7:30p
LACROSSE-V Girls - VS Seton (Game)
13
6:45a
STAAC Meeting
7:25a
KJH Health Class
1:00p
Athletic Signing Day
1:30p
HS Musical Practice
2:15p
JFB - Mad Science
2:20p
KME - World of Spanish
2:25p
World of Spanish LLC
2:30p
8th Grade Football Lifting
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice - Rain/Storm Location
2:30p
JFB - Piano Lessons
2:30p
Men's Basketball Open Gym
3:00p
Firecracker Practice
3:00p
JH Boys Lacrosse Practice
3:20p
Yes Program
3:20p
Yes Program
3:30p
SLE Cafeteria and Stage CLOSED for Concert Set-Up
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-JH Boys @ Lebanon Relays (Game)
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-JH Girls @ Lebanon Relays (Game)
4:30p
BASEBALL-F Boys - VS Glen Este (Game)
4:30p
BASEBALL-JV Boys @ Glen Este (Game)
4:30p
BASEBALL-V Boys - VS Glen Este (Game)
4:30p
SOFTBALL-JV Girls - VS Harrison (Game)
4:30p
SOFTBALL-V Girls - VS Glen Este (Game)
4:30p
SOFTBALL A-JH Girls @ Little Miami-Green (Game)
4:30p
SOFTBALL B-JH Girls @ Ross (Game)
4:30p
TENNIS-JH Boys - VS Walnut Hills (Game)
5:00p
Drumline Practice
5:00p
Drumline Practice (Backup Location)
5:00p
KME - Art Show
5:00p
KME - Family Book Fair Night
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Practice
5:30p
KABC Meeting
5:30p
Landen Stingrays Signup
5:45p
JFB - Kdg. Daisy Troop
6:00p
Girls Youth Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
Kings Youth Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
LACROSSE-JH Girls @ Miamisburg
6:00p
LACROSSE-JV Boys - VS Indian Hill (Game)
6:00p
Xpress Basketball Practice
7:00p
HS Men's Soccer Workout
7:15p
LACROSSE-JH Girls @ Centerville
7:30p
LACROSSE-V Boys - VS Indian Hill (Game)
8:00p
HS Men's Soccer Workout
14
7:25a
KJH Health Class
9:00a
SLE-2nd Grade Science Program
11:00a
Senior Film Video
1:00p
Drumline Practice
2:00p
6th Grade Panoramic
2:00p
SLE 3rd Grade Music Concert (REHEARSAL)
2:30p
Baseball Practice
2:30p
Football Lifting
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice - Rain/Storm Location
2:30p
HS Musical Practice
2:30p
Softball Practice
2:45p
JH Tennis Practice
3:20p
KME - Soccer Shots
3:20p
KME - WHIZ Kids
3:30p
Baseball Practice
3:30p
Fantanarosa Basketball Consulting
3:30p
Girl Scout Troop Meeting
3:30p
JFB - Young Rembrandt's
3:30p
Kings Kids
3:30p
Softball Practice
3:30p
Women's Basketball Open Gym
3:45p
Kokorodza Marimba Ensemble
4:00p
Firecracker Practice
4:00p
TENNIS-JV Boys @ Moeller (Game)
4:00p
Women's Basketball Lifting
4:15p
Firecracker Practice
4:30p
BASEBALL-F Boys - VS Little Miami (Game)
4:30p
BASEBALL-JV Boys @ Winton Woods (Game)
4:30p
BASEBALL-V Boys - VS Withrow (Game)
4:30p
SOFTBALL-JV Girls - VS Oak Hills (Game)
4:30p
SOFTBALL B-JH Girls @ Loveland (Game)
4:30p
TENNIS-V Boys @ Withrow (Game)
4:45p
Drumline Transportation
5:00p
SOFTBALL-V Girls @ Lebanon (Game)
5:00p
Ultimate Frisbee Club
5:30p
JFB - Dance
5:30p
SOFTBALL A-JH Girls @ Lakota Ridge (Game)
6:00p
JH Girls Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
Kings Youth Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
LACROSSE-JH A Boys @ Lakota West (Game)
6:00p
LACROSSE-JV Girls @ Turpin (Game)
6:00p
Men's Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
Xpress Basketball Practice
6:30p
SLE 3rd Grade Music Concert
7:00p
JV Baseball Practice
7:00p
LACROSSE-JH B Boys @ Lakota West (Game)
7:30p
LACROSSE-V Girls @ Turpin (Game)
8:00p
Women's Volleyball League
15
7:00a
Drumline Practice
7:25a
KJH Health Class
9:00a
Drumline Transportation
9:45a
Daylight Prom w/Warren Co MD Peers
9:45a
Daylight Prom w/Warren Co MD Peers
10:50a
SLE-Girl Scouts Meeting (Grades K-3 Only - During Lunch)
11:00a
SLE-4th Grade Etiquette Luncheon at Riversbend
11:00a
Senior Film Video
2:30p
8th Grade Football Lifting
2:30p
Dance Team Open Gym
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice
2:30p
Kings Corps of Cadets Meeting
2:45p
JH Tennis Practice
3:00p
JH Boys Lacrosse Practice
3:20p
KME - Karate Class
3:30p
JFB - Drama Kids
3:30p
Kings Kids
4:00p
Firecracker Practice
4:00p
TENNIS-JH Boys @ Mason (Game)
4:00p
TENNIS-JV Boys @ Sycamore B (Game)
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-V Boys @ Centerville Relays (Game)
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-V Boys @ Waynesville Invite (Game)
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-V Girls @ Centerville Relays (Game)
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-V Girls @ Waynesville Invite (Game)
4:15p
Firecracker Practice
4:30p
BASEBALL-F Boys @ Glen Este (Game)
4:30p
BASEBALL-JV Boys - VS Glen Este (Game)
4:30p
BASEBALL-V Boys @ Glen Este (Game)
4:30p
SOFTBALL-JV Girls - VS Western Brown (Game)
4:30p
SOFTBALL-V Girls @ Glen Este (Game)
4:30p
SOFTBALL A-JH Girls @ Middletown (Game)
4:30p
TENNIS-V Boys - VS Sycamore B (Game)
5:00p
JH Girl's Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Film
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
Cincinnati Working Mom's Mom Group Setup
6:00p
Girls Youth Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
Kings Youth Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
LACROSSE-JV Boys - VS LaSalle (Game)
6:00p
Xpress Basketball Practice
7:30p
LACROSSE-V Boys - VS LaSalle (Game)
16
KHS Musical Set Construction
7:00a
Cincinnati Working Mom's Group Sale
7:30a
Track Transportation
8:00a
Firecracker Practice
8:00a
HS/JH Open Track Practice
8:30a
Men's Lacrosse Film Meeting
9:00a
Men's Basketball Open Gym
9:30a
Kings Youth Lacrosse Photos
9:30a
Men's Lacrosse Lifting
11:00a
BASEBALL-F Boys - VS Sycamore (Game)
11:00a
BASEBALL-JV Boys - VS Sycamore (Game)
11:00a
BASEBALL-V Boys @ Sycamore (Game)
11:00a
SOFTBALL A-JH Girls - VS Springboro (Game)
11:00a
Ultimate Frisbee Club
11:30a
LACROSSE-JV Girls @ Lebanon (Game)
1:00p
LACROSSE-V Girls @ Lebanon (Game)
1:00p
SOFTBALL B-JH Girls - VS Springboro (Game)
1:30p
BASEBALL-F Boys - VS Sycamore (Game)
1:30p
BASEBALL-JV Boys - VS Sycamore (Game)
2:30p
BASEBALL-V Boys @ Sycamore (Game)
17
KHS Musical Set Construction
9:30a
Kings Youth Lacrosse Photos (Makeups)
1:00p
Cincy Finest Basketball Practice (KBA)
1:00p
Kings Boys Youth Lacrosse Games
2:00p
Youth Girl's Lacrosse Games
3:00p
Firecracker Practice
6:30p
Men's Soccer Parent-Player Meeting
18
7:30a
KHS AP Review Session
9:00a
SLE-Spring Book Fair (All Week)
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice - Rain/Storm Location
2:30p
HS Musical Rehearsal
2:45p
JH Tennis Practice
3:00p
JH Boys Lacrosse Practice
3:00p
Women's Basketball Open Gym
3:20p
Bricks 4 Kidz
3:20p
KME - Mad Science
3:20p
KME - Soccer Shots
3:20p
SLE-Girls Scouts STEM Program
3:20p
SLE E-Club Meeting
3:20p
SLE YES Club
3:20p
Yes Program
3:30p
JFB - Ecology Kids Club
3:30p
JFB - Piano Lessons
3:30p
JFB - Tae Kwon do
3:30p
Kings Kids
3:30p
Men's Basketball Closed Practice
3:30p
Pianimals
4:00p
Firecracker Practice
4:00p
TENNIS-JV Boys @ Mason (Game)
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-JH Boys - VS Kings Tri (Game)
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-JH Girls - VS Kings Tri (Game)
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-JV Boys @ Clinton Massie Relays (Game)
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-JV Girls @ Clinton Massie Relays (Game)
4:00p
Women's Basketball Lifting
4:15p
Firecracker Practice
4:30p
BASEBALL-F Boys - VS Anderson (Game)
4:30p
BASEBALL-JV Boys @ Anderson (Game)
4:30p
BASEBALL-V Boys - VS Anderson (Game)
4:30p
SAY Soccer Pictures: Makeups
4:30p
SOFTBALL-JV Girls @ Anderson (Game)
4:30p
SOFTBALL-V Girls - VS Anderson (Game)
4:30p
SOFTBALL A-JH Girls @ Nagel (Game)
4:30p
TENNIS-V Boys @ Mason (Game)
5:00p
LACROSSE-JH Girls - VS Milford B
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Practice
5:15p
KME - Drama Kids
5:30p
Men's Lacrosse Film
6:00p
JH Softball Practice
6:00p
Kings Youth Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
LACROSSE-JH Girls - VS Cincinnati Country Day B
6:30p
Men's Lacrosse Practice
7:00p
HS Men's Soccer Workout
8:00p
HS Men's Soccer Workout
19
7:00a
Teacher Meeting
7:30a
KHS AP Review Session
8:00a
KME 4th grade Chorus
8:00a
LLI Training
9:00a
SLE-Spring Book Fair (All Week)
11:00a
Senior Film Video
12:00p
Grade 1 Math
12:50p
Senior Class Meeting
1:30p
SLE - 4th Grade Panoramic Photo with Lifetouch
2:30p
Dance Team Open Gym
2:30p
Football Lifting
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice
2:30p
HS Musical Rehearsal
2:30p
Men's Basketball Open Gym
2:30p
Softball Practice
3:00p
Truancy Intervention Meeting
3:00p
Women's Basketball Open Gym
3:20p
Columbia Drama Club
3:20p
SLE YES Club
3:25p
SLE-Student Council Meeting
3:30p
Good News Club
3:30p
JFB - Soccer Shots
3:30p
KME - Pianimals
3:30p
Kings Kids
3:30p
SLE-Cafeteria/Stage Closed for Program Set-Up
3:30p
SLE-Star Glazers (Pottery Class)
3:30p
Softball Practice
3:30p
Star Glazers
3:45p
Football Agility
4:00p
Firecracker Practice
4:00p
TENNIS-JV Boys @ Glen Este (Game)
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-JV Boys @ Lebanon (Game)
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-JV Girls @ Lebanon (Game)
4:00p
Women's Basketball Lifting
4:15p
Firecracker Practice
4:30p
BASEBALL-V Boys @ Colerain (Game)
4:30p
SAY Soccer Pictures: Makeups
4:30p
SOFTBALL-JV Girls @ Lakota West (Game)
4:30p
SOFTBALL B-JH Girls - VS Ross (Game)
4:30p
TENNIS-JH Boys @ Wilmington (Game)
4:30p
TENNIS-V Boys - VS Glen Este (Game)
5:00p
BASEBALL-F Boys - VS Colerain (Game)
5:00p
BASEBALL-JV Boys - VS Colerain (Game)
5:00p
Men's Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
SOFTBALL A-JH Girls @ Little Miami-Gold (Game)
5:00p
Ultimate Frisbee Club
5:30p
JFB - Dance
6:00p
Cincy Finest Basketball Practice (KBA)
6:00p
Dance Meeting
6:00p
KYO Cheerleading Registration
6:00p
Kings Youth Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
LACROSSE-JH A Boys - VS Milford (Game)
6:00p
LACROSSE-JV Girls - VS Anderson (Game)
6:00p
UC Band Practice
6:00p
Xpress Basketball Practice
6:15p
JH Girls Lacrosse Practice
6:30p
Board Meeting
7:00p
LACROSSE-JH B Boys - VS Milford (Game)
7:30p
LACROSSE-V Girls - VS Anderson (Game)
20
7:30a
KHS AP Review Session
9:00a
SLE-Spring Book Fair (All Week)
11:00a
KME - Marco's Pizza Day
1:30p
HS Musical Practice
1:30p
Senior Film Video
2:15p
JFB - Mad Science
2:20p
KME - World of Spanish
2:25p
World of Spanish LLC
2:30p
8th Grade Football Lifting
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice - Rain/Storm Location
2:30p
JFB - Piano Lessons
3:00p
Firecracker Practice
3:00p
JH Boys Lacrosse Practice
3:20p
Yes Program
3:20p
Yes Program
3:30p
SLE Snappy Tomato Pizza Night
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-JH Boys @ Ross (Game)
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-JH Girls @ Ross (Game)
4:30p
BASEBALL-F Boys @ Anderson (Game)
4:30p
BASEBALL-JV Boys - VS Anderson (Game)
4:30p
BASEBALL-V Boys @ Anderson (Game)
4:30p
SOFTBALL-JV Girls - VS Anderson (Game)
4:30p
SOFTBALL-V Girls @ Anderson (Game)
4:30p
TENNIS-JH Boys @ Walnut Hills (Game)
4:30p
TENNIS-V Boys - VS Lakota East (Game)
4:30p
TENNIS-V Boys - VS Lakota West (Game)
5:00p
SOFTBALL A-JH Girls - VS Lakota Liberty (Game)
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Practice
5:30p
KYO Cheerleading Registration
6:00p
Girls Youth Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
JH Girls Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
Kings Youth Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
LACROSSE-V Boys @ McNicholas (Game)
6:00p
SLE-Book Fair Family Night
6:00p
Xpress Basketball Practice
6:30p
Girl Scouts of Western Ohio
6:30p
SOFTBALL B-JH Girls @ Badin (Game)
7:00p
HS Men's Soccer Workout
7:00p
JFB - Kings Celebration @ KHS
7:00p
Kings Celebration
8:00p
HS Men's Soccer Workout
21
7:30a
KHS AP Review Session
9:00a
SLE - 2nd Grade Science Program
9:00a
SLE-Spring Book Fair (All Week)
9:00a
Warren County Job & Life Skills
9:00a
Warren County Job & Life Skills
9:15a
Daylight Prom
9:15a
Daylight Prom
9:45a
Daylight Prom w/Warren Co MD Peers
12:00p
Grade 1 Math
1:30p
KME - 4th Grade Panoramic Group Picture
2:00p
KJH Team 8 Blue
2:30p
Baseball Practice
2:30p
Football Lifting
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice
2:30p
HS Softball Practice
2:30p
SLE - Happy Birthday Book Club
2:45p
JH Tennis Practice
3:00p
HS/JH Track Practice - Rain/Storm Location
3:00p
Women's Basketball Open Gym
3:00p
Women's Lacrosse Film
3:20p
KME - Soccer Shots
3:20p
KME - WHIZ Kids
3:30p
Baseball Practice
3:30p
Girl Scout Troop Meeting
3:30p
JFB - Young Rembrandt's
3:30p
JH Softball Practice
3:30p
Kings Kids
3:45p
Football Agility
3:45p
Kokorodza Marimba Ensemble
4:00p
Firecracker Practice
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-V Boys @ Anderson Invitational (Game)
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-V Girls @ Anderson Invitational (Game)
4:00p
Women's Basketball Lifting
4:15p
Firecracker Practice
4:30p
HS Tennis Practice
4:30p
KHS Senior Community Service Night
5:00p
Men's Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
Men's Lacrosse Practice (Backup Location)
5:00p
Ultimate Frisbee Club
5:30p
JFB - Dance
5:30p
JH Girls Soccer Parent Meeting
6:00p
JH Girls Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
Kings Youth Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
LACROSSE-JH A Boys - VS Indian Hill (Game)
6:30p
SLE-Daisy Troop Meeting #49908
6:45p
KME - Kindergarten Music Program
7:00p
Girl Scout meetings (troop 49907)
7:00p
LACROSSE-JH B Boys - VS Indian Hill (Game)
7:00p
Women's Lacrosse Practice
7:00p
Women's Lacrosse Practice (Backup Location)
8:00p
Women's Volleyball League
22
7:30a
KHS AP Review Session
9:00a
SLE-Spring Book Fair (All Week)
9:15a
Etiquette Field Trip
11:00a
Senior Film Video
12:05p
KJH Team 7 Red
12:30p
BASEBALL-F Boys @ Loveland (Game)
12:30p
BASEBALL-JV Boys - VS Loveland (Game)
1:00p
ELA Materials Review
2:00p
KJH Team 7 Blue
2:30p
8th Grade Football Lifting
2:30p
Baseball Practice (Backup Location)
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice
2:30p
HS Musical Rehearsal
2:30p
JV Softball Practice (Backup Location)
2:30p
Kings Corps of Cadets Meeting
2:45p
JH Tennis Practice
3:00p
HS/JH Track Practice - Rain/Storm Location
3:00p
JH Boys Lacrosse Practice
3:15p
Hill's Martial Arts
3:20p
KME - Karate Class
3:30p
Baseball Practice (Backup Location)
3:30p
JFB - Drama Kids
3:30p
JV Softball Practice (Backup Location)
3:30p
Kings Kids
4:00p
Kings Football Mulch Delivery
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-V Boys @ Anderson Invitational (Game)
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-V Girls @ Anderson Invitational (Game)
4:15p
Firecracker Practice
4:30p
HS Tennis Practice
4:30p
SOFTBALL A-JH Girls @ Ross (Game)
4:30p
SOFTBALL B-JH Girls - VS Mason-White (Game)
5:00p
JH Softball Practice (Backup Location)
5:00p
Men's Basketball Open Gym
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Practice (Backup Location)
5:30p
LACROSSE-JH Girls @ Little Miami B
6:00p
Girls Youth Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
Kings Youth Lacrosse Practice
6:30p
Men's Lacrosse Practice (Backup Location)
6:45p
LACROSSE-JH Girls @ Beavercreek B
7:15p
SOFTBALL-V Girls @ Franklin City Tournament (Game)
7:30p
LACROSSE-V Boys @ Loveland (Game)
23
KHS Musical Set Construction
7:00a
Kings Football Mulch Delivery
8:00a
Firecracker Practice
8:00a
HS/JH Open Track Practice
8:30a
AP Practice Testing
8:30a
Men's Lacrosse Film Meeting
9:00a
Baseball Practice
9:00a
LACROSSE-JH Girls @ Loveland
9:00a
Men's Basketball Open Gym
9:30a
Men's Lacrosse Lifting
10:00a
LACROSSE-JH Girls @ Loveland
10:00a
TRACK and FIELD-JH Boys @ Clinton Massie Invitational (Game)
10:00a
TRACK and FIELD-JH Girls @ Clinton Massie Invitational (Game)
10:00a
TRACK and FIELD-V Boys - VS TBA - Field Events Only (Game)
10:00a
TRACK and FIELD-V Girls - VS TBA - Field Events Only (Game)
11:00a
BASEBALL-F Boys - VS Mason (Game)
11:00a
BASEBALL-JV Boys @ Mason (Game)
11:00a
Ultimate Frisbee Club
11:30a
LACROSSE-JV Girls @ Loveland (Game)
11:55a
KJH Jazz Band Transportation
12:30p
BASEBALL-V Boys @ Loveland (Game)
1:00p
LACROSSE-V Girls @ Loveland (Game)
1:30p
BASEBALL-F Boys - VS Mason (Game)
1:30p
BASEBALL-JV Boys @ Mason (Game)
1:55p
KHS Jazz Band Transportation
2:30p
LACROSSE-JH Girls @ Loveland
3:30p
LACROSSE-JH Girls @ Loveland
6:30p
BASEBALL-V Boys @ Mason (Game)
7:00p
LACROSSE-JV Boys @ Maderia (Game)
8:45p
SOFTBALL-V Girls @ Franklin City Tournament (Game)
24
KHS Musical Set Construction
8:30a
AP Practice Testing
11:00a
Kings Football Mulch Delivery
12:00p
Kings Boys Youth Lacrosse Games
1:00p
Cincy Finest Basketball Practice (KBA)
3:00p
Firecracker Practice
25
7:30a
KJH Team 7 Blue
8:00a
Mr. Spinner - Solutions Meeting
12:30p
AP Pre-Administration Session
1:00p
ELA materials review
1:30p
KJH Team 8 White
2:00p
Team 8 Red
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice - Rain/Storm Location
2:30p
HS Musical Rehearsal
2:45p
JH Tennis Practice
3:00p
JH Boys Lacrosse Practice
3:00p
Women's Basketball Open Gym
3:20p
Bricks 4 Kidz
3:20p
KME - Mad Science
3:20p
KME - Soccer Shots
3:20p
SLE-Girls Scouts STEM Program
3:20p
SLE YES Club
3:20p
Yes Program
3:30p
JFB - Ecology Kids Club
3:30p
JFB - Piano Lessons
3:30p
JFB - Tae Kwon do
3:30p
Kings Kids
3:30p
Pianimals
3:45p
Football Agility
4:00p
Firecracker Practice
4:00p
Women's Basketball Lifting
4:15p
Firecracker Practice
4:30p
BASEBALL-F Boys - VS Loveland (Game)
4:30p
BASEBALL-JV Boys @ Loveland (Game)
4:30p
BASEBALL-V Boys - VS Loveland (Game)
4:30p
SOFTBALL-V Girls - VS Loveland (Game)
4:30p
SOFTBALL A-JH Girls @ Mason-White (Game)
4:30p
TENNIS-V Boys @ Princeton (Game)
4:30p
TRACK and FIELD-JH Boys @ Lebanon (Game)
4:30p
TRACK and FIELD-JH Girls @ Lebanon (Game)
5:15p
KME - Drama Kids
5:30p
LACROSSE-JH Girls - VS Madeira B
5:30p
Men's Basketball Lifting
6:00p
JFB - KYO registration
6:00p
JH Softball Practice
6:00p
Kings Youth Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
LACROSSE-JV Girls - VS McAuley (Game)
6:00p
Men's Basketball Open Gym
6:00p
Men's Lacrosse Film
6:00p
SOFTBALL-JV Girls - VS Loveland (Game)
6:30p
HS Cheerleading Meeting
6:30p
LACROSSE-JH Girls - VS Vortex A
7:00p
HS Men's Soccer Workout
7:00p
Men's Lacrosse Practice
7:00p
Social Studies Review Class
7:30p
LACROSSE-JV Boys @ Loveland (Game)
7:30p
LACROSSE-V Girls - VS McAuley (Game)
8:00p
HS Men's Soccer Workout
26
7:00a
KJH Testing
7:30a
Drama Class Transportation
8:00a
Grade 1 Report Card Descriptor Meeting
8:00a
KME 4th grade Chorus
9:00a
TENNIS-V Boys @ ECC Championships (Game)
9:15a
SLE-Cincinnati Zoo Visits 1st Grade Classrroms
10:00a
Choir - Milthaler
2:30p
Football Lifting
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice - Rain/Storm Location
2:30p
HS Musical Rehearsal
2:30p
HS Softball Practice (Backup Location)
2:45p
JH Tennis Practice
3:00p
DISTRICT CUSTODIAN MEETING
3:00p
Women's Basketball Open Gym
3:20p
Columbia Drama Club
3:30p
Baseball Practice (Backup Location)
3:30p
Good News Club
3:30p
JFB - Soccer Shots
3:30p
JH Softball Practice (Backup Location)
3:30p
KME - Pianimals
3:30p
Kings Kids
3:30p
SLE-Star Glazers (Pottery Class)
3:30p
Star Glazers
3:45p
Football Agility
4:00p
Firecracker Practice
4:00p
Men's Basketball Individual Workout
4:00p
TENNIS-JH Boys @ Wyoming (Game)
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-V Boys - VS Kings Tri Meet (Game)
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-V Girls - VS Kings Tri Meet (Game)
4:00p
Women's Basketball Lifting
4:15p
Firecracker Practice
4:15p
HS Baseball Practice (Backup Location)
4:30p
HS Softball Practice (Backup Location)
4:30p
OAESA Meeting
5:00p
BASEBALL-F Boys - VS Edgewood (Game)
5:00p
BASEBALL-JV Boys - VS Edgewood (Game)
5:00p
BASEBALL-V Boys @ Edgewood (Game)
5:00p
JH Girl's Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
Landen Farm CSA Voting
5:00p
Men's Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
Men's Lacrosse Practice (Backup Location)
5:00p
SOFTBALL A-JH Girls - VS Harrison (Game)
5:00p
Ultimate Frisbee Club
5:30p
JFB - Dance
5:30p
KYO Cheerleading Registration
6:00p
Cincy Finest Basketball Practice (KBA)
6:00p
JFB - Cubscout Pack 617
6:00p
JH Girl's Lacrosse Practice (Backup Location)
6:00p
Kings Youth Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
LACROSSE-JH A Boys - VS Moeller (Game)
6:00p
SOFTBALL-JV Girls @ Loveland (Game)
6:00p
UC Band Practice
6:00p
Xpress Basketball Practice
6:30p
Social Studies Review Class
6:30p
Women's Lacrosse Film
6:30p
Women's Lacrosse Practice
7:00p
JH Boy's Lacrosse Practice (Backup Location)
7:00p
LACROSSE-JH B Boys - VS Moeller (Game)
7:00p
Women's Lacrosse Practice (Backup Location)
27
7:00a
KFC Student Training
7:00a
KJH Testing
9:00a
TENNIS-V Boys @ ECC Championships (Game)
11:30a
Kings Freshman Camp
1:30p
Women's Basketball Meeting
2:15p
JFB - Mad Science
2:20p
KME - World of Spanish
2:25p
World of Spanish LLC
2:30p
Baseball Practice
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice - Rain/Storm Location
2:30p
HS Musical Rehearsal
2:30p
HS Softball Practice (Backup Location)
2:30p
JFB - Piano Lessons
2:30p
Women's Basketball Lifting
3:00p
Firecracker Practice
3:00p
JH Boys Lacrosse Practice
3:20p
Yes Program
3:20p
Yes Program
3:30p
Baseball Practice
3:30p
HS Softball Practice (Backup Location)
3:30p
SLE Cafeteria and Stage CLOSED for Concert Set-Up
4:00p
Men's Basketball Individual Workout
4:00p
TENNIS-JH Boys - VS Mariemont (Game)
4:15p
JH Softball Practice (Backup Location)
4:30p
BASEBALL-JV Boys @ Walnut Hills (Game)
4:30p
BASEBALL-V Boys - VS Walnut Hills (Game)
4:30p
Musical Dinner
4:30p
SOFTBALL-JV Girls @ Walnut Hills (Game)
4:30p
SOFTBALL-V Girls - VS Walnut Hills (Game)
4:30p
Track & Field Lifting
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Practice
5:30p
LACROSSE-JH Girls - VS Mariemont A
5:30p
SOFTBALL B-JH Girls - VS Lakota West (Game)
5:45p
JFB - Kdg. Daisy Troop
6:00p
Girls Youth Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
Kings Youth Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
LACROSSE-JV Boys - VS Fenwick (Game)
6:00p
Men's Basketball Meet & Greet
6:00p
Xpress Basketball Practice
6:30p
LACROSSE-JH Girls - VS Mariemont B
7:00p
HS Men's Soccer Workout
7:00p
High School Men's Basketball Meeting
7:30p
LACROSSE-V Boys - VS Fenwick (Game)
8:00p
HS Men's Soccer Workout
28
7:00a
KJH Testing
8:40a
Kings Preschool to Sunrock Farm
10:00a
Choir - Milthaler
12:00p
K-4 Principals ELA update
2:00p
SLE 1st Grade Classes and 4th Grade Chorus (REHEARSAL)
2:30p
Baseball Practice (Backup Location)
2:30p
Football Lifting
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice
2:30p
Softball Practice
3:00p
Women's Basketball Open Gym
3:20p
KME - Soccer Shots
3:20p
KME - WHIZ Kids
3:30p
Baseball Practice (Backup Location)
3:30p
Girl Scout Troop Meeting
3:30p
JFB - Young Rembrandt's
3:30p
Kings Kids
3:30p
Softball Practice
3:30p
Women's Basketball Open Gym
3:45p
Football Agility
3:45p
Kokorodza Marimba Ensemble
4:00p
Firecracker Practice
4:00p
TENNIS-JH Boys @ Indian Hill (Game)
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-JH Boys - VS Kings Junior High Invitational (Game)
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-JH Girls - VS Kings Junior High Invitational (Game)
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-JV Boys @ Little Miami (Game)
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-JV Girls @ Little Miami (Game)
4:00p
Women's Basketball Lifting
4:00p
Women's Lacrosse Practice
4:00p
Women's Lacrosse Practice (Backup Location)
4:15p
Firecracker Practice
4:30p
BASEBALL-F Boys @ St. Xavier (Game)
4:30p
SOFTBALL B-JH Girls - VS Nagel (Game)
5:00p
BASEBALL-JV Boys - VS St. Xavier (Game)
5:00p
BASEBALL-V Boys - VS St. Xavier (Game)
5:00p
Ultimate Frisbee Club
5:30p
JFB - Dance
5:30p
Men's Basketball Lifting
5:30p
Men's Lacrosse Practice (Backup Location)
6:00p
JH Girls Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
Kings Youth Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
LACROSSE-JH A Boys @ Lakota East (Game)
6:00p
LACROSSE-JV Girls @ Seven Hills (Game)
6:00p
Men's Basketball Open Gym
6:00p
Men's Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
SOFTBALL-JV Girls @ Turpin (Game)
6:00p
SOFTBALL A-JH Girls - VS Badin (Game)
6:00p
Xpress Basketball Practice
6:30p
SLE 1st Grade Classes and 4th Grade Chorus Performance
7:00p
KHS Musical
7:00p
LACROSSE-JH B Boys @ Lakota East (Game)
8:00p
Women's Volleyball League
29
7:00a
KJH Testing
8:40a
Kings Preschool to Sunrock Farm
12:30p
My Perspectives Presentation
2:30p
Dance Team Open Gym
2:30p
HS/JH Track Practice
2:30p
Kings Corps of Cadets Meeting
2:45p
JH Tennis Practice
3:00p
JH Boys Lacrosse Practice
3:00p
TENNIS-V Boys @ GCTCA Tournament (Game)
3:15p
Hill's Martial Arts
3:20p
KME - Karate Class
3:30p
JFB - Drama Kids
3:30p
Kings Kids
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-V Boys @ Loveland Invitational (Game)
4:00p
TRACK and FIELD-V Girls @ Loveland Invitational (Game)
4:15p
Firecracker Practice
4:30p
BASEBALL-JV Boys - VS Walnut Hills (Game)
4:30p
BASEBALL-V Boys @ Walnut Hills (Game)
4:30p
HS Tennis Practice
4:30p
SOFTBALL-JV Girls - VS Amelia (Game)
4:30p
SOFTBALL-V Girls @ Walnut Hills (Game)
4:30p
Track & Field Lifting
5:00p
BASEBALL-F Boys @ Harrison (Game)
5:00p
Men's Basketball Open Gym
5:00p
SOFTBALL B-JH Girls @ Harrison (Game)
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
Girls Youth Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
JH Softball Practice (Backup Location)
6:00p
Kings Youth Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
LACROSSE-JV Boys - VS Bellbrook (Game)
6:30p
SLE-School Dance
7:00p
KHS Musical
7:30p
LACROSSE-V Boys - VS Bellbrook (Game)
30
8:00a
Firecracker Practice
8:00a
TENNIS-V Boys - VS GCTCA Tournament (Game)
9:00a
Baseball Practice
9:00a
Men's Basketball Open Gym
9:00a
Spirit Store Clearance Sale
9:00a
TRACK and FIELD-V Boys @ Louisville (Game)
9:00a
TRACK and FIELD-V Girls @ Louisville (Game)
9:10a
Choir Transportation
9:30a
Men's Lacrosse Lifting
10:00a
SOFTBALL-JV Girls - VS Centerville (Game)
10:00a
Xpress Basketball Practice
11:00a
BASEBALL-F Boys - VS New Richmond (Game)
11:00a
LACROSSE-JV Girls @ Lakota West (Game)
11:00a
Softball Senior Night - Lunch/Dinner
11:00a
Ultimate Frisbee Club
12:00p
SOFTBALL-V Girls - VS Ursuline (Game)
12:30p
LACROSSE-V Girls @ Lakota West (Game)
1:30p
BASEBALL-F Boys - VS New Richmond (Game)
2:00p
KHS Musical
7:00p
KHS Musical